Nov 21, 2014
PPD
MSG
Friday, November 21, 2014
PPD
MSG
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
12Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
NY RANGERS1987420
WASHINGTON1887319
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1778216
CAROLINA1869315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL20145129
TAMPA BAY20135228
BOSTON20128024
DETROIT1894523
OTTAWA1785420
TORONTO1998220
FLORIDA1665517
BUFFALO20513212
  • NY RANGERS
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD02-572416:43
8C. McCormickC03-6222012:00
12B. GiontaR24-434415:34
17T. MitchellC21-4161414:34
19C. HodgsonC11-1026613:52
21D. StaffordR48-10373116:11
24T. StrachanD04-23418:08
26M. MoulsonL26-537216:49
28Z. GirgensonsC64440417:39
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-7121619:21
44N. DeslauriersL23-2182810:24
51N. ZadorovD01461116:05
55R. RistolainenD12-8221019:00
57T. MyersD14-7363324:44
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC66-8422117:49
65B. FlynnC22014013:26
80C. StewartR11-12471815:18
82M. FolignoL21-717414:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth351390.900645:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40