NYR
9-8-4
CGY
14-8-2
Dec 16, 2014
9:00 PM ET
MSG+
Tuesday, December 16, 2014
9:00 PM ET
MSG+
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
23Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
15Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
20Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
10Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • NY RANGERS
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD425191217:44
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24326412:26
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381018:03
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043262222:59
19J. FastR01-26211:09
20C. KreiderL485464215:16
21D. StepanC26224218:19
22D. BoyleD10215620:53
26M. St. LouisR89-340618:39
28D. MooreC15032614:41
36M. ZuccarelloR463431517:11
44M. HunwickD06421817:49
61R. NashL1585751017:32
62C. HagelinL545421215:59
63A. DuclairL16516412:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09330922:51
5M. GiordanoD61812571924:28
6D. WidemanD840481423:09
7T. BrodieD51514421425:09
13J. GaudreauL312739015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171314:54
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:34
19D. JonesR32321215:19
20C. GlencrossL4104432618:05
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC87464219:11
24J. HudlerC1010535418:02
25B. BolligL02-322299:00
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:58
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55235615:45
33R. DiazD00-24211:45
60M. GranlundC36220615:55
79M. FerlandL0107011:51
86J. JoorisC54126415:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo225247.911518:50