NYR
8-7-4
CGY
13-7-2
Dec 16, 2014
9:00 PM ET
MSG+
Tuesday, December 16, 2014
9:00 PM ET
MSG+
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
23Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
17Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • NY RANGERS
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09426422:43
5M. GiordanoD61710551724:27
6D. WidemanD841431422:56
7T. BrodieD41212381025:12
10C. KnightC000006:33
13J. GaudreauL312835015:43
15L. SmidD01-5171315:13
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54322612:36
20C. GlencrossL493392418:01
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC85358219:00
24J. HudlerC710428417:58
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:00
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:36
32P. ByronC55334615:53
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36419616:30
79M. FerlandL0104011:06
86J. JoorisC54025414:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50