FLA
20-15-10
NYR
27-14-4
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, TVA, SNE, SNO, SNP
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, TVA, SNE, SNO, SNP
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
27Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD26-7442015:54
5A. EkbladD6215991822:04
7D. KulikovD112-3452022:23
11J. HuberdeauL8171842215:54
12J. HayesR137-1911014:45
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC59-557616:37
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:56
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL791752014:13
22S. ThorntonL11-529279:58
24B. BoyesR1011293815:29
27N. BjugstadC1613-11292216:44
33W. MitchellD23-1461722:17
36J. JokinenL421-2792816:32
44E. GudbransonD25-1634017:42
51B. CampbellD310-2741223:31
63D. BollandC18-1292416:09
73B. PirriC512501014:06
82T. KopeckyR25-11741613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo9761061.9202,101:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD295661023:22
8K. KleinD8915551718:05
10J. MillerC55-441212:49
12L. StempniakR688671213:31
13K. HayesR6102461412:04
15T. GlassL01-1220519:59
16D. BrassardC12232811817:45
17J. MooreD040391215:12
18M. StaalD279563221:55
19J. FastR34-126811:31
20C. KreiderL101411927515:20
21D. StepanC8241267418:11
22D. BoyleD45855820:36
26M. St. LouisR14224911417:56
27R. McDonaghD31210661622:59
28D. MooreC3105581814:18
36M. ZuccarelloR71610892717:05
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2815161661817:36
62C. HagelinL1098982815:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9431025.9202,141:56
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40