FLA
14-8-8
NYR
15-10-4
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, SNE, SNO, SNP
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, SNE, SNO, SNP
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD263471024:22
8K. KleinD6411301217:41
10J. MillerC31-320012:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48436812:20
15T. GlassL01-9142110:14
16D. BrassardC8160501018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142362422:32
19J. FastR23116411:02
20C. KreiderL595575015:10
21D. StepanC313237218:20
22D. BoyleD20521620:56
26M. St. LouisR1013-258818:21
27R. McDonaghD17836823:18
28D. MooreC195381014:23
36M. ZuccarelloR687582117:18
44M. HunwickD07924817:25
61R. NashL2013131011017:36
62C. HagelinL767552215:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist593650.9121,376:20
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56