NYR
9-8-4
COL
8-10-5
Feb 12, 2015
9:00 PM ET
MSG, SN360, TVA2
Thursday, February 12, 2015
9:00 PM ET
MSG, SN360, TVA2
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
23Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
15Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
17Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
15Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
7Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • NY RANGERS
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD425191217:44
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24326412:26
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381018:03
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043262222:59
19J. FastR01-26211:09
20C. KreiderL485464215:16
21D. StepanC26224218:19
22D. BoyleD10215620:53
26M. St. LouisR89-340618:39
28D. MooreC15032614:41
36M. ZuccarelloR463431517:11
44M. HunwickD06421817:49
61R. NashL1585751017:32
62C. HagelinL545421215:59
63A. DuclairL16516412:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD13-14232020:40
4T. BarrieD213-3411220:35
5N. GueninD01-18416:05
6E. JohnsonD492522523:37
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3231221:19
9M. DucheneC77-564619:12
10B. StreetC0004012:17
12J. IginlaR3110431317:33
22Z. RedmondD33321617:17
24M. ClicheC121181110:31
25M. TalbotC23-322812:27
29N. MacKinnonC512-4691516:44
40A. TanguayL75131617:12
48D. BriereC41-326812:46
55C. McLeodL13217449:25
81T. VincourC010129:10
90R. O'ReillyC39-1253418:59
92G. LandeskogL66-6722218:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra159180.883353:13
31C. Pickard140150.933267:39