NYR
27-13-4
COL
20-18-10
Feb 12, 2015
9:00 PM ET
MSG, SN360
Thursday, February 12, 2015
9:00 PM ET
MSG, SN360
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
32Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
31Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
14Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • NY RANGERS
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD296651023:27
8K. KleinD8915521718:03
10J. MillerC55-437212:49
12L. StempniakR688671213:31
13K. HayesR6102451412:04
15T. GlassL01-12193710:00
16D. BrassardC12234771817:49
17J. MooreD040391215:12
18M. StaalD279513221:54
19J. FastR33-126811:25
20C. KreiderL101412917315:19
21D. StepanC8241364418:12
22D. BoyleD451051820:35
26M. St. LouisR14225901417:57
27R. McDonaghD31212651623:03
28D. MooreC395571814:17
36M. ZuccarelloR71612862717:08
44M. HunwickD0810371016:46
61R. NashL2815181621617:38
62C. HagelinL998962815:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist909987.9212,081:56
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD36-15482418:10
4T. BarrieD424-1842020:34
5N. GueninD164191415:56
7J. MitchellC690492014:29
8J. HejdaD07-7502421:38
9M. DucheneC131601171018:44
12J. IginlaR1417-11022917:33
17B. StuartD15-2341020:19
22Z. RedmondD46439817:21
24M. ClicheC130351310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:06
29N. MacKinnonC918-71472516:46
40A. TanguayL13195622218:05
45D. EverbergR14123410:37
48D. BriereC83-6561813:26
55C. McLeodL33247939:48
90R. O'ReillyC917-61021019:21
92G. LandeskogL919-61394618:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov865939.9211,667:23
20R. Berra165187.882370:04