CGY
17-15-2
NYR
15-10-4
Feb 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • CALGARY
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-2501123:09
5M. GiordanoD92313812524:32
6D. WidemanD109-8701823:39
7T. BrodieD61716642424:48
8J. ColborneC091151216:14
13J. GaudreauL617562016:27
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5311312:10
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54437615:07
20C. GlencrossL6156602817:30
21M. RaymondL52036415:57
23S. MonahanC1110590219:31
24J. HudlerC1317664617:59
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD02-9183013:35
32P. ByronC55-244615:32
33R. DiazD00-38411:50
60M. GranlundC47-337815:04
86J. JoorisC85041415:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller508556.9141,199:41
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD263471024:22
8K. KleinD6411301217:41
10J. MillerC31-320012:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48436812:20
15T. GlassL01-9142110:14
16D. BrassardC8160501018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142362422:32
19J. FastR23116411:02
20C. KreiderL595575015:10
21D. StepanC313237218:20
22D. BoyleD20521620:56
26M. St. LouisR1013-258818:21
27R. McDonaghD17836823:18
28D. MooreC195381014:23
36M. ZuccarelloR687582117:18
44M. HunwickD07924817:25
61R. NashL2013131011017:36
62C. HagelinL767552215:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist593650.9121,376:20
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56