CGY
25-19-3
NYR
27-13-4
Feb 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • CALGARY
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD296651023:27
8K. KleinD8915521718:03
10J. MillerC55-437212:49
12L. StempniakR688671213:31
13K. HayesR6102451412:04
15T. GlassL01-12193710:00
16D. BrassardC12234771817:49
17J. MooreD040391215:12
18M. StaalD279513221:54
19J. FastR33-126811:25
20C. KreiderL101412917315:19
21D. StepanC8241364418:12
22D. BoyleD451051820:35
26M. St. LouisR14225901417:57
27R. McDonaghD31212651623:03
28D. MooreC395571814:17
36M. ZuccarelloR71612862717:08
44M. HunwickD0810371016:46
61R. NashL2815181621617:38
62C. HagelinL998962815:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist909987.9212,081:56
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40