NSH
31-11-6
NYR
27-15-4
Mar 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Monday, March 2, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
43Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
42Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
17Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
16Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • NASHVILLE
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD3127621618:33
6S. WeberD1023181353926:27
7M. CullenC45052413:13
9F. ForsbergC1725241521217:13
12M. FisherC11105601518:22
13O. JokinenC332832413:31
14M. EkholmD5810463418:50
15C. SmithC141351492415:35
18J. NealL1612161373917:57
19C. JarnkrokC58663813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046201212:59
24E. NystromL542521513:17
28P. GaustadC184283912:18
33C. WilsonC1518211061415:57
41T. BeckL44-4441412:02
57G. BourqueL24-833611:37
59R. JosiD823141161626:22
63M. RibeiroC103315573618:48
64V. BartleyD07-1141113:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton243272.893587:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec4347.915105:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD294681023:24
8K. KleinD8915561718:07
10J. MillerC55-441212:49
12L. StempniakR688681213:25
13K. HayesR6102471411:59
15T. GlassL01-1220569:54
16D. BrassardC12232821817:45
17J. MooreD040401215:04
18M. StaalD279573221:52
19J. FastR34-128811:26
20C. KreiderL101410937915:21
21D. StepanC8241169618:19
22D. BoyleD45857820:28
26M. St. LouisR14223941417:57
27R. McDonaghD3129671623:02
28D. MooreC3105582014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR71610912917:06
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2815161692017:38
62C. HagelinL1098982815:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9681051.9212,200:40
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40