NYR
15-10-4
DET
17-7-8
Mar 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NBCSN, SN1
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NBCSN, SN1
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • NY RANGERS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD263471024:22
8K. KleinD6411301217:41
10J. MillerC31-320012:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48436812:20
15T. GlassL01-9142110:14
16D. BrassardC8160501018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142362422:32
19J. FastR23116411:02
20C. KreiderL595575015:10
21D. StepanC313237218:20
22D. BoyleD20521620:56
26M. St. LouisR1013-258818:21
27R. McDonaghD17836823:18
28D. MooreC195381014:23
36M. ZuccarelloR687582117:18
44M. HunwickD07924817:25
61R. NashL2013131011017:36
62C. HagelinL767552215:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist593650.9121,376:20
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29