FLA
21-15-10
NYR
27-15-4
Mar 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
MSG
Sunday, March 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
MSG
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
28Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. EkbladD72161021822:05
7D. KulikovD113-3462022:14
11J. HuberdeauL9171862215:56
12J. HayesR1371921014:46
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC510-561616:36
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:57
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL892773414:06
22S. ThorntonL11-5312710:01
24B. BoyesR1012295815:31
27N. BjugstadC1613-11322216:42
33W. MitchellD23-1471722:16
36J. JokinenL421-3802816:34
44E. GudbransonD25-1654217:46
51B. CampbellD311-1761223:31
63D. BollandC190302416:10
72A. PetrovicD0100011:05
73B. PirriC512521014:12
82T. KopeckyR25-11761613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo10071094.9202,161:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD294681023:24
8K. KleinD8915561718:07
10J. MillerC55-441212:49
12L. StempniakR688681213:25
13K. HayesR6102471411:59
15T. GlassL01-1220569:54
16D. BrassardC12232821817:45
17J. MooreD040401215:04
18M. StaalD279573221:52
19J. FastR34-128811:26
20C. KreiderL101410937915:21
21D. StepanC8241169618:19
22D. BoyleD45857820:28
26M. St. LouisR14223941417:57
27R. McDonaghD3129671623:02
28D. MooreC3105582014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR71610912917:06
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2815161692017:38
62C. HagelinL1098982815:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9681051.9212,200:40
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40