FLA
26-22-13
NYR
38-16-6
Mar 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
MSG
Sunday, March 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
MSG
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
36Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
33Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
21Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
17Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
58Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
48Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
37Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL614016585
TAMPA BAY623719680
DETROIT6034151179
BOSTON602922967
FLORIDA6126221365
OTTAWA5926231062
TORONTO612531555
BUFFALO621938543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS603816682
NY ISLANDERS624020282
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6233191076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY612527959
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA592230751
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD12-111218:02
5A. EkbladD92361262622:21
7D. KulikovD214-7613921:48
11J. HuberdeauL92441223016:24
12J. HayesR1710-51211615:11
14T. FleischmannL71412107814:50
16A. BarkovC912-482817:00
17D. MacKenzieC34-15593312:37
19S. UpshallL67-3752613:12
21V. TrocheckC5107691614:07
22S. ThorntonL11-1144489:44
24B. BoyesR101861211215:41
27N. BjugstadC2115-91763216:42
28G. WilsonL00-2508:50
36J. JokinenL625-3983216:43
44E. GudbransonD37-6814818:30
51B. CampbellD3171901423:38
68J. JagrR1118-101194217:40
72A. PetrovicD011121314:28
82T. KopeckyR25-17902213:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo13471462.9212,894:54
35A. Montoya341382.893826:10
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD2148881823:00
8K. KleinD91621672518:29
10J. MillerC582592112:33
12L. StempniakR997851612:30
13K. HayesR12179731812:40
15T. GlassL01-1431679:54
16D. BrassardC1335101182217:45
17J. MooreD056531915:05
18M. StaalD41215763821:30
19J. FastR36133811:35
20C. KreiderL1617131378415:39
21D. StepanC113215971218:14
22D. BoyleD8715871220:05
26M. St. LouisR182661161817:44
27R. McDonaghD716131031623:16
28D. MooreC5124762014:03
36M. ZuccarelloR1223161253517:17
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
61R. NashL3721232222617:37
62C. HagelinL1414161363415:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot560612.9151,253:05
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57