LAK
21-15-12
NYR
27-15-4
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
38Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
36Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Jeff Carter
14Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
43Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
28Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD252364215:47
3B. McNabbD0133433515:41
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD617-81041223:22
8D. DoughtyD42531324029:23
11A. KopitarC1127-578819:26
12M. GaborikR15122811217:06
13K. CliffordL274675010:53
14J. WilliamsR131251062315:54
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65378813:23
23D. BrownR811-81241616:46
27A. MartinezD5121275820:51
28J. StollC5910604815:58
37N. ShoreC01-3429:51
44R. RegehrD149372919:10
71J. NolanC10-621259:31
73T. ToffoliC1316181051613:49
74D. KingL76-6681113:59
77J. CarterC142251192018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9841080.9112,319:18
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD294681023:24
8K. KleinD8915561718:07
10J. MillerC55-441212:49
12L. StempniakR688681213:25
13K. HayesR6102471411:59
15T. GlassL01-1220569:54
16D. BrassardC12232821817:45
17J. MooreD040401215:04
18M. StaalD279573221:52
19J. FastR34-128811:26
20C. KreiderL101410937915:21
21D. StepanC8241169618:19
22D. BoyleD45857820:28
26M. St. LouisR14223941417:57
27R. McDonaghD3129671623:02
28D. MooreC3105582014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR71610912917:06
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2815161692017:38
62C. HagelinL1098982815:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9681051.9212,200:40
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40