LAK
17-11-6
NYR
16-10-4
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD261491024:28
8K. KleinD7412311217:48
10J. MillerC41-422212:17
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48237812:21
15T. GlassL01-9152310:08
16D. BrassardC8160511018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142382422:31
19J. FastR23016411:01
20C. KreiderL5106615015:11
21D. StepanC314339218:22
22D. BoyleD20522620:40
26M. St. LouisR1013-1581018:18
27R. McDonaghD187401023:26
28D. MooreC195401014:19
36M. ZuccarelloR697602117:24
44M. HunwickD07926817:18
61R. NashL2013131051017:43
62C. HagelinL765582215:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist611670.9121,441:15
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56