LAK
31-21-12
NYR
39-17-7
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG, NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
50Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
49Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jeff Carter
22Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
60Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
50Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
38Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER643624476
CALGARY653625476
LOS ANGELES6431211274
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA652137749
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS664221387
NY RANGERS633917785
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6635211080
PHILADELPHIA6528251268
NEW JERSEY6527281064
COLUMBUS642733458
CAROLINA632432755
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD362514616:01
3B. McNabbD1185574115:32
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD625-41381823:10
7A. SekeraD217-981822:30
8D. DoughtyD53351714829:27
11A. KopitarC1336-41021019:29
12M. GaborikR191771201617:03
13K. CliffordL470957610:39
14J. WilliamsR1614-11352515:47
15A. AndreoffL00-18168:19
22T. LewisC91061071013:54
23D. BrownR1015-91562216:39
28J. StollC695775215:46
37N. ShoreC03-31749:47
44R. RegehrD185493720:06
71J. NolanC41-628439:32
73T. ToffoliC1921211542014:22
74D. KingL1011-31021514:09
77J. CarterC222871702618:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones251276.909677:14
32J. Quick13391467.9133,200:27
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD3158921822:58
8K. KleinD91722732518:27
10J. MillerC682642112:31
13K. HayesR12179781812:40
15T. GlassL03-1334679:55
16D. BrassardC133781262617:46
18M. StaalD51216823821:21
19J. FastR36136811:31
20C. KreiderL1717131418415:38
21D. StepanC1132151011418:15
22D. BoyleD8714931220:05
26M. St. LouisR182651251817:39
27R. McDonaghD716131101823:18
28D. MooreC6136832014:00
36M. ZuccarelloR1226141323717:18
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
45J. SheppardC511-3682813:39
61R. NashL3822232362617:41
62C. HagelinL1415161453615:24
93K. YandleD437-331903423:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot644702.9171,433:46
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57