New York
Maple Leafs

2011-2012 - vs Opponent
M. Gaborik4314-2010
W. Wolski40440000
D. Stepan4123-2400
B. Richards4033-2200
A. Anisimov4112-1400
M. Del Zotto4112-1200
B. Prust40222700
D. Girardi41011200
B. Boyle4101-2200
B. Dubinsky31011200
M. Rupp21012001
R. McDonagh40113000
C. Hagelin30111000
J. Mitchell30110000
T. Erixon2011-3000
R. Fedotenko40000200
R. Callahan4000-3400
S. Bickel20001000
M. Staal20000000
M. Sauer20000000
S. Eminger2000-3000
A. Stralman10001000
K. Newbury10001500
E. Christensen10000000
S. Avery10000000
J. Woywitka10000000
M. Biron1601-0-00200.001.000
H. Lundqvist31811-2-010903.31.889
P. Kessel40440000
D. Steckel41231200
T. Bozak30333400
T. Connolly42021400
J. Lupul3202-1211
C. Franson3202-1200
J. Crabb31120200
J. Liles30224000
C. MacArthur31012201
M. Lombardi31011000
M. Brown21011500
C. Gunnarsson40110200
D. Phaneuf40110000
L. Schenn4011-1000
J. Gardiner30110000
M. Frattin20112200
M. Komisarek20110000
N. Kulemin3000-1000
M. Grabovski3000-2000
P. Dupuis20001000
K. Aulie20001200
J. Rosehill2000-1700
N. Kadri2000-1000
D. Boyce10000000
C. Ashton10000000
C. Armstrong1000-1000
J. Colborne1000-1000
R. Hamilton1000-1200
J. Gustavsson42442-1-1101252.46.920
stats by period - vs Opponent
goals by period
shots by period
goals by period
shots by period
2011-2012 season series
DateScoreW. Goal
Mar 24 '12 NYR 4 at TOR 3 - SO R. Callahan
Jan 14 '12 NYR 3 at TOR 0 M. Rupp
Dec 05 '11 TOR 4 at NYR 2 J. Lupul
Oct 27 '11 TOR 4 at NYR 2 C. MacArthur
M. Gaborik42231134+91655
B. Richards42151631-11236
R. Callahan42141731+55173
D. Stepan42101929+141022
M. Del Zotto4251823+242401
A. Anisimov4171522+92821
B. Dubinsky4051621+116401
R. McDonagh4241418+112601
D. Girardi4231215+7811
C. Hagelin247613+11601
R. Fedotenko426713-21210
B. Boyle423710+63601
B. Prust422810+27600
J. Mitchell24268+8200
J. Woywitka26156+2800
A. Stralman19156+11200
E. Christensen20145+0210
M. Rupp20404+34502
S. Eminger30224+21800
S. Bickel12044+51800
S. Avery15303+22101
M. Sauer19123+92100
W. Wolski8033+1200
A. Deveaux9011+32900
T. Erixon13000+0800
K. Newbury6000+22400
M. Staal6000-1400
M. Zuccarello3000+0200
B. Bell1000-1000
H. Lundqvist3119-8-4599401.89.937
M. Biron129-2-0212881.88.927
P. Kessel44242448+21054
J. Lupul44192847+44053
D. Phaneuf4472128+24750
M. Grabovski38141226+11241
T. Bozak3571825+42030
T. Connolly3271522+32222
C. MacArthur3712921-11832
J. Liles3441721+21220
N. Kulemin4451318+2611
J. Crabb337714+31702
C. Gunnarsson4321214+51400
L. Schenn4311213+53700
C. Franson293912-11610
M. Frattin375510+21601
J. Gardiner3701010-11600
D. Steckel41707-2610
M. Lombardi26257-7401
N. Kadri14325+4611
M. Komisarek22134-22600
J. Colborne9134+1200
M. Brown22123+03300
D. Boyce11112+11401
C. Orr5101+1500
K. Aulie14011-21600
C. Armstrong9011-4400
P. Dupuis30000-21600
J. Rosehill15000-22100
J. Gustavsson2313-9-0626632.92.906
J. Reimer177-4-4484823.01.900
B. Scrivens82-4-1212192.96.904 is the official Web site of the New York Rangers. New York Rangers is a trademark of MSG Holdings, L.P. NHL, the NHL Shield, the word mark and image of the Stanley Cup and NHL Conference logos are registered trademarks of the National Hockey League. All NHL logos and marks and NHL team logos and marks as well as all other proprietary materials depicted herein are the property of the NHL and the respective NHL teams and may not be reproduced without the prior written consent of NHL Enterprises, L.P. Copyright © 1999-2015 MSG Holdings, L.P. and the National Hockey League. All Rights Reserved.

Advertising Info | Jobs | Student Opportunities | Contact Info | Privacy Policy | AdChoices | Charity Requests | MSG Terms of Service | Terms of Use